G-2 Rolling Thunder/ModA: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "{{ADSquareSkill}}" to "") |
(→Updates: KR patch date) |
||
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
| - || 02/27/2021 || colspan=2 align="left" | | | - || 02/27/2021 || colspan=2 align="left" | | ||
*Fixed the number of hits decreasing when using the skill in the same location multiple times. | *Fixed the number of hits decreasing when using the skill in the same location multiple times. | ||
|- | |||
| 04/25/2024 || - || colspan=2 align="left" | | |||
* Skill features changed. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |