Divine Aura: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
|||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 8 || 73 || +40 Seconds || -19% | | align="left" | 8 || 73 || +40 Seconds || -19% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 77 || +45 Seconds || -21% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 81 || +50 Seconds || -23% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 85 || +55 Seconds || -25% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 89 || +60 Seconds || -27% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 93 || +65 Seconds || -29% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 97 || +70 Seconds || -31% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 101 || +75 Seconds || -33% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 105 || +80 Seconds || -35% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 109 || +85 Seconds || -37% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 113 || +90 Seconds || -39% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 117 || +95 Seconds || -41% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 121 || +100 Seconds || -43% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 02:49, 20 February 2014
[Passive] All Aura Accelerator duration times increase, and consume less MP to cast. |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Used Per Level | Alternative |
---|---|---|---|---|
Elemental Master | Lv20 | 50 | 4 | Abundance of Energy |
Code Nemesis | Atomic Shield |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Requirement | Seal Duration | Seal MP Cost |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 50 | +5 Seconds | -5% |
2 | 50 | +10 Seconds | -7% |
3 | 53 | +15 Seconds | -9% |
4 | 57 | +20 Seconds | -11% |
5 | 61 | +25 Seconds | -13% |
6 | 65 | +30 Seconds | -15% |
7 | 69 | +35 Seconds | -17% |
8 | 73 | +40 Seconds | -19% |
9 | 77 | +45 Seconds | -21% |
10 | 81 | +50 Seconds | -23% |
11 | 85 | +55 Seconds | -25% |
12 | 89 | +60 Seconds | -27% |
13 | 93 | +65 Seconds | -29% |
14 | 97 | +70 Seconds | -31% |
15 | 101 | +75 Seconds | -33% |
16 | 105 | +80 Seconds | -35% |
17 | 109 | +85 Seconds | -37% |
18 | 113 | +90 Seconds | -39% |
19 | 117 | +95 Seconds | -41% |
20 (M) | 121 | +100 Seconds | -43% |
Trivia
- In NA, this passive is renamed to Divine Aura.
- |-| NA