Skill Tree: Void Princess/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (Power Balance) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|style="background-color:#EE82EE;"| | |style="background-color:#EE82EE;"| | ||
| Level 60(5 SP) | | Level 60(5 SP) | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:VP.png|link=Angkor Abyss/zh-hans|地狱安古勒]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background-color:#EE82EE;"| | |||
| Level 65(10 SP) | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 06:16, 11 June 2014
暗影之身 | Level 35(2 SP)(4 SP) | ||||
空虚球体 - 时间爆破 | Level 45(4 SP) | ||||
暗黑契约 | 重力之球研究 | Level 50(4 SP)(10 SP,2 SP)(4 SP) | |||
暗影魔咒 - 黑暗降临 | Level 55(5 SP) | ||||
极限魔法运用 | Level 60(5 SP) | ||||
地狱安古勒 | Level 65(10 SP) |