Infernal Circle: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 35 || 354% || 1039% || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 35 || 354% || 1039% || rowspan="20" | 8 || rowspan="20" | 1 || rowspan="20" | -4 || rowspan="20" | +4 || rowspan="20" | 170 MP || rowspan="20" | 21 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 366% || 1073% | | align="left" | 2 || 366% || 1073% | ||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| align="left" | 13 || 69 || 492% || 1444% | | align="left" | 13 || 69 || 492% || 1444% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 14 || 72 || 515% || 1512% | | align="left" | 14 || 72 || 504% || 1478% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || rowspan=6 | -* || 515% || 1512% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 527% || 1546% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 538% || 1579% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 550% || 1613% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 561% || 1647% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 573% || 1681% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles. | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
Revision as of 15:40, 5 March 2014
Requirements
- NA
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost Per Level | Alternative |
---|---|---|---|---|
Little Devil | Lv. 20 | 35 | 3 | Wolf Fang |
|-| KR=
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost Per Level | Alternative |
---|---|---|---|---|
Little Devil | Lv. 20 | 35 | 3 | Wolf Spear |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Damage (Magical) | Max Hits | Spirit Energy | MP Cost | Cooldown | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Turning Orbs |
Energy Orb Explosion |
Turning Orbs |
Energy Orb Explosion |
Usage | Cancel | ||||
1 | 35 | 354% | 1039% | 8 | 1 | -4 | +4 | 170 MP | 21 Seconds |
2 | 366% | 1073% | |||||||
3 | 36 | 377% | 1107% | ||||||
4 | 39 | 389% | 1140% | ||||||
5 | 42 | 400% | 1174% | ||||||
6 | 45 | 412% | 1208% | ||||||
7 | 48 | 423% | 1242% | ||||||
8 | 51 | 435% | 1275% | ||||||
9 | 54 | 446% | 1309% | ||||||
10 | 57 | 458% | 1343% | ||||||
11 | 60 | 469% | 1377% | ||||||
12 | 63 | 481% | 1410% | ||||||
13 | 69 | 492% | 1444% | ||||||
14 | 72 | 504% | 1478% | ||||||
15 | -* | 515% | 1512% | ||||||
16 | 527% | 1546% | |||||||
17 | 538% | 1579% | |||||||
18 | 550% | 1613% | |||||||
19 | 561% | 1647% | |||||||
20 (M) | 573% | 1681% |
*Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles.
Skill Note
Name: Billiard with orbs / (구슬로 구슬치기)
Description: Increases critical chance by 10%.
Updates
- 8/22/2013 KR
- Spinning orbs have a longer range.
- MP usage changed from 250 MP -> 170 MP + 4 spirit energy.
- 11/07/2013 KR
- Changed place with Energy Wave
- Damage increased.
- Range increased.
Trivia
- Hell of Tornado's Chinese name, 連環地獄, means Chain Hell, meaning a chain of attacks.
- In NA, this move has been renamed to Infernal Circle.
- NA
Template:LDSkills |-| KR= Template:LDSkillsKR