Demonio/Transcendent/Skills/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
< Demonio
m (Text replacement - "(\[\[ *:?|link *=) *Stable[_ ]Demonic[_ ]Energy\/([^]]*)\]\]" to "${1}True Demon/${2}]]") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:DemTrans3.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:DemTrans3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Demonic Rush/zh-hans|恶魔冲刺]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Demonic Rush/zh-hans|恶魔冲刺]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Abyss Extinction/zh-hans|深渊灭绝]] | |||
|} | |} | ||