Category:变化MP0: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (Created page with "<noinclude>各角色职业的变化MP0的简体中文页面汇总。__NOTOC__</noinclude> {| width="100%" |- | valign="top" | === 艾索德 === {| style="...") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Knight Emperor/zh-hans|骑士统领]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Knight Emperor/zh-hans|骑士统领]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | 暂无 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Rune Master/zh-hans|符文宗师]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | ||
Line 20: | Line 25: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | 暂无 | | align="center" width="150" | 暂无 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Oz Sorcerer/zh-hans|异界魔使]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|AishaS15.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Petit Angkor (Force)/zh-hans|迷你安古勒]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 27: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Anemos/zh-hans|驭风者]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Anemos/zh-hans|驭风者]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | 暂无 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Daybreaker/zh-hans|逐日者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | ||
Line 37: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Furious Blade/zh-hans|疾刃武者]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Furious Blade/zh-hans|疾刃武者]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | 暂无 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Rage Hearts/zh-hans|怒炎武者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | ||
Line 51: | Line 71: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|Spear_Burst.PNG}} | | width="40" | {{Force|Spear_Burst.PNG}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Spear Burst (Force)/zh-hans|投枪袭击]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Spear Burst (Force)/zh-hans|投枪袭击]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Code: Esencia/zh-hans|始源女皇]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|CMSA1.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Spitfire (Force)/zh-hans|迅雷击]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 61: | Line 86: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|SI_LEAPATTTACK.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|SI_LEAPATTTACK.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Leap Attack (Force)/zh-hans|践踏攻击]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Leap Attack (Force)/zh-hans|践踏攻击]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Fatal Phantom/zh-hans|幻影终结者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|SI_HEADSHOT.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Head Shot (Force)/zh-hans|爆头射击]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 71: | Line 101: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|Breaking.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|Breaking.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Counter Switch (Force)/zh-hans|移花接木]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Counter Switch (Force)/zh-hans|移花接木]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Brahman Samraat/zh-hans|梵皇]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | 暂无 | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 78: | Line 113: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Empire Sword/zh-hans|帝国之剑]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Empire Sword/zh-hans|帝国之剑]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | 暂无 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Flame Lord/zh-hans|圣焰之主]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | ||
Line 89: | Line 129: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Doom Bringer/zh-hans|末日毁灭者]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Doom Bringer/zh-hans|末日毁灭者]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | 暂无 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Dominator/zh-hans|空间支配者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | ||
Line 102: | Line 147: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|Dreadlord09.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|Dreadlord09.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shackling Chain (Force)/zh-hans|束缚之锁链]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Shackling Chain (Force)/zh-hans|束缚之锁链]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Innocent/zh-hans|皇室圣灵]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Noblesse10.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shadow (Force)/zh-hans|暗影]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 112: | Line 162: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | 暂无 | | align="center" width="150" | 暂无 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Black Massacre/zh-hans|暮色死神]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|CRActive1.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Western Fire (Force)/zh-hans|致命回射]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 119: | Line 174: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Richter/zh-hans|裁决者]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Richter/zh-hans|裁决者]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | 暂无 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Bluhen/zh-hans|绽情者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] |
Revision as of 04:22, 16 January 2018
各角色职业的变化MP0的简体中文页面汇总。
艾索德
|
爱莎
|
蕾娜
|
雷文
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
伊芙
|
澄
|
艾拉
|
艾丽希斯
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
艾迪
|
露/希尔
|
萝丝
|
艾因
|
Pages in category "变化MP0"
The following 13 pages are in this category, out of 13 total.