Category:1转被动技: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "高贵契约:艾伊特" to "高贵的誓约:艾伊特") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Sword Knight/zh-hans|巨剑骑士]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Sword Knight/zh-hans|巨剑骑士]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:Knight.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Knighthood/zh-hans|骑士]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:IronBodyArmor.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Iron Body - Guard/zh-hans|克己 - 甲]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Magic Knight/zh-hans|魔法骑士]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Magic Knight/zh-hans|魔法骑士]]'''</center> | ||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Sword Taker/zh-hans|烈刃武者]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Sword Taker/zh-hans|烈刃武者]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[Image:RavenNew14(New).png]] | ||
| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Focus/zh-hans|专精的剑术]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:STPassive6.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:STPassive6.png]] | ||
Line 200: | Line 200: | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Dark Force/zh-hans|黑暗之力]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Dark Force/zh-hans|黑暗之力]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:RevengeofBloodR.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Revenge of Blood/zh-hans|血之复仇]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Revenge of Blood/zh-hans|血之复仇]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 304: | Line 304: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:LWPassive1.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:LWPassive1.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Wavering Faith/zh-hans|动摇的信仰]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Wavering Faith/zh-hans|动摇的信仰]] | ||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Laby/zh-hans|娜薇]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Sparky Child/zh-hans|活力萌萝]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:SparkyChildPassive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Respect/zh-hans|好崇拜你]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Twinkle Child/zh-hans|闪耀萌萝]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:TwinkleChildPassive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[You and I/zh-hans|你和我]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Rusty Child/zh-hans|黯淡萌萝]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:RustyChildPassive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Like This?/zh-hans|这样可以吗?]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 07:27, 27 August 2019
各角色职业的1转被动技的简体中文页面汇总。
Pages in category "1转被动技"
The following 80 pages are in this category, out of 80 total.