Category:2转MP2: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "Spell : " to "Spell: ") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:SI_Sandstorm.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:SI_Sandstorm.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Sandstorm/zh-hans|沙尘暴]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Sandstorm/zh-hans|沙尘暴]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:VerticalSlicer.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Vertical Slicer/zh-hans|垂直斩]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill9i.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill9i.png]] | ||
Line 16: | Line 19: | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Rune Slayer/zh-hans|符文杀手]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Rune Slayer/zh-hans|符文杀手]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:Giant Wheel.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Lodestar/zh-hans|大车轮]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:SI_Lunablade_NEW.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:SI_Lunablade_NEW.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Luna Blade/zh-hans|月光之刃]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Luna Blade/zh-hans|月光之刃]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:RuneTerritory.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Rune's Territory/zh-hans|符文领域]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Infinity Sword/zh-hans|无尽之刃]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Infinity Sword/zh-hans|无尽之刃]]'''</center> | ||
Line 29: | Line 35: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:MaelstromRage.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:MaelstromRage.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Maelstrom Rage/zh-hans|怒炎漩涡]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Maelstrom Rage/zh-hans|怒炎漩涡]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:PhantomDancing.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Phantom Dancing/zh-hans|幻象之舞]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 36: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Elemental Master/zh-hans|元素导师]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Elemental Master/zh-hans|元素导师]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Circle_FlameR.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Circle Flame/zh-hans|火焰之环]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:AishaS7.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:AishaS7.png]] | ||
Line 76: | Line 88: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:SI_Aero-Strafe.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:SI_Aero-Strafe.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Aero Strafe/zh-hans|波动箭]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Aero Strafe/zh-hans|波动箭]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Entangle.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Cluster Seed/zh-hans|星团之种]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Night Watcher/zh-hans|夜袭者]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Night Watcher/zh-hans|夜袭者]]'''</center> | ||
Line 132: | Line 147: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:SI_Assaultspear.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:SI_Assaultspear.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Assault Spear - Buster/zh-hans|女王之夜叉 - 爆破]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Assault Spear - Buster/zh-hans|女王之夜叉 - 爆破]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[Image:CMSA1.png]] | ||
| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Spitfire/zh-hans|迅雷击]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Code: Battle Seraph/zh-hans|炽天女王]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Code: Battle Seraph/zh-hans|炽天女王]]'''</center> | ||
Line 151: | Line 166: | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Iron Paladin/zh-hans|钢铁圣骑士]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Iron Paladin/zh-hans|钢铁圣骑士]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:SI | | width="40" | [[Image:SI IRONHOWLINGR.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Iron Howling/zh-hans|钢铁咆哮]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Iron Howling/zh-hans|钢铁咆哮]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 205: | Line 220: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ELE11.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ELE11.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Juggernaut Buster/zh-hans|最强烈焰]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Juggernaut Buster/zh-hans|最强烈焰]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CrossCut.PNG]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Cross Cut/zh-hans|交叉十字斩]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Blazing Heart/zh-hans|炽焰之心]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Blazing Heart/zh-hans|炽焰之心]]'''</center> | ||
Line 213: | Line 231: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ELE13.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ELE13.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Blazing Wing/zh-hans|火焰之翼]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Blazing Wing/zh-hans|火焰之翼]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:FlameOrb.PNG]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Flame Orb/zh-hans|火焰之玉]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Crimson Avenger/zh-hans|绯红复仇者]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Crimson Avenger/zh-hans|绯红复仇者]]'''</center> | ||
Line 221: | Line 242: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAIcon11.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:CAIcon11.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Shade Illusion/zh-hans|幻想阴影]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Shade Illusion/zh-hans|幻想阴影]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:CAIcon20.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Burning Phantom/zh-hans|燃烧幻影]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 235: | Line 259: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:AddSkill11.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:AddSkill11.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[EMP Shock/zh-hans|EMP震荡]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[EMP Shock/zh-hans|EMP震荡]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:FullBurst.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Nasod Armor Mode - Full Burst/zh-hans|纳斯德护甲模式 - 全面爆发]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Mastermind/zh-hans|心灵操纵者]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Mastermind/zh-hans|心灵操纵者]]'''</center> | ||
Line 243: | Line 270: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:mm_sa4.jpg]] | | width="40" | [[Image:mm_sa4.jpg]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Install - Ultimate Fury/zh-hans|安装 - 极限愤怒]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Install - Ultimate Fury/zh-hans|安装 - 极限愤怒]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ZKGenerator.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Install - Zero Kelvin Generator/zh-hans|安装 - 绝对零度发电机]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Diabolic Esper/zh-hans|残酷异能者]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Diabolic Esper/zh-hans|残酷异能者]]'''</center> | ||
Line 250: | Line 280: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:TiTSkill2.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:TiTSkill2.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Moonlight Rhapsody/zh-hans|月光狂想曲]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Moonlight Rhapsody/zh-hans|月光狂想曲]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:GravityField.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Gravity Field/zh-hans|重力场]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 264: | Line 297: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Dreadlord08.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Dreadlord08.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Summon Darkness/zh-hans|黑暗召唤]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Summon Darkness/zh-hans|黑暗召唤]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:DarknessCutter.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Darkness Cutter/zh-hans|黑暗切割]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Noblesse/zh-hans|皇家贵族]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Noblesse/zh-hans|皇家贵族]]'''</center> | ||
Line 272: | Line 308: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Noblesse05.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Noblesse05.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Twilight Judgment/zh-hans|暮光审判]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Twilight Judgment/zh-hans|暮光审判]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:DescentSpear1.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Spear's Descent/zh-hans|光枪降临]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Demonio/zh-hans|幽幻恶魔]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Demonio/zh-hans|幽幻恶魔]]'''</center> | ||
Line 283: | Line 322: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:DemActive12.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:DemActive12.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shrewd Cutter/zh-hans|锐利切割]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Shrewd Cutter/zh-hans|锐利切割]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:BrutalRush.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Brutal Rush/zh-hans|残暴冲刺]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 314: | Line 356: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:OptSActive3.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:OptSActive3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[G-4 Frisbee/zh-hans|G-4雷行者]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[G-4 Frisbee/zh-hans|G-4雷行者]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:OptSActive4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[G-2 Rolling Thunder/zh-hans|G-2回旋雷]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 343: | Line 388: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:APSActive4.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:APSActive4.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Abgrund/zh-hans|深渊境界]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Abgrund/zh-hans|深渊境界]] | ||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Laby/zh-hans|娜薇]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
! colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Rumble Pumn/zh-hans|喧哗拳击者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:RumblePumnSkill1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Nisha is Pocket/zh-hans|百宝袋妮莎]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:RumblePumnSkill6.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Laby Thunder/zh-hans|娜薇迅击]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Shining Romantica/zh-hans|光耀浪漫者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ShiningRomanticaSkill1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Swirly/zh-hans|滴溜溜]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ShiningRomanticaSkill6.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Reflection/zh-hans|光线折射]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Daydreamer/zh-hans|空想幻梦者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:DaydreamerSkill1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[This Will Sting/zh-hans|刺痛你哦]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:DaydreamerSkill6.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Mirror Shield/zh-hans|镜之护盾]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 08:52, 30 August 2019
各角色职业的2转MP2的简体中文页面汇总。
Pages in category "2转MP2"
The following 90 pages are in this category, out of 90 total.
A
G
I
L
M
P
S
- Sandstorm/zh-hans
- Screw Driver - Driller/zh-hans
- Screw Driver/zh-hans
- Shade Illusion/zh-hans
- Shadow Bolt/zh-hans
- Sharp Fall/zh-hans
- Shockwave - Cutter/zh-hans
- Shrewd Cutter/zh-hans
- Sinister Mind/zh-hans
- Space Distortion/zh-hans
- Space Wrench/zh-hans
- Spell: Necromancy/zh-hans
- Stom Stark/zh-hans
- Summon Darkness/zh-hans
- Supreme Punishment/zh-hans
- Sword Fire/zh-hans