Category:3转被动技: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→艾丽希斯) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 358: | Line 358: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:He3.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:He3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Enhanced Absorption/zh-hans|混沌强化]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Enhanced Absorption/zh-hans|混沌强化]] | ||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Laby/zh-hans|娜薇]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Eternity Winner/zh-hans|永恒胜利者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:EternityWinnerPassive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[I'm Okay Now/zh-hans|已经没关系了]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:EternityWinnerPassive2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Mighty Laby/zh-hans|强健的娜薇]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Radiant Soul/zh-hans|星耀魂灵者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:RadiantSoulPassive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Understanding You/zh-hans|我了解你]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:RadiantSoulPassive2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Step Forward/zh-hans|迈出的步伐]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Nisha Labyrinth/zh-hans|夜暝魂梦者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:NishaLabyrinthPassive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Nisha Power/zh-hans|妮莎之力!]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:NishaLabyrinthPassive2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Illusia/zh-hans|幻觉]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 09:54, 30 August 2019
各角色职业的3转被动技的简体中文页面汇总。
Pages in category "3转被动技"
The following 38 pages are in this category, out of 38 total.