User:Hydrangea: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Hi! | Hi! | ||
I'm a simple Italian user of this Wiki. | I'm a simple Italian user of this Wiki.~ | ||
( | (I'm really sorry for my broken english :c) | ||
== In-game PGs == | |||
[[File:Aisha_2-2.PNG]] MegaGewaldro - Level 67 - Created in: 3rd Jenaury 2012<br>[[File:Ara_1-2.PNG]] Natalya Arlovskaya (Arlovskaya in-game) - Level 64 - Created in: 19th December 2013 | |||
== In-game pets == | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="50%" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
! width="1" | '''Pet''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Name''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Status''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Personality''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Name meaning''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Character''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Petit_STG3.png]] | |||
| Grovy | |||
| 97%/100% - Never used | |||
| Sociable and impulsive (8,5) | |||
| Based on my first character's name (Grovyle) | |||
| MegaGewaldro | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Magician STG3.png]] | |||
| Circe | |||
| 86%/80% - Under used | |||
| Sociable and sensible (-3,7) | |||
| Based on [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Circe Circe] | |||
| MegaGewaldro | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Hacthling Wild3.jpg]] | |||
| Mauler | |||
| 99%/0% - Never used | |||
| Sociable and sensible (-2,1) | |||
| Random name | |||
| MegaGewaldro | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:DeathreaperIcon.png]] | |||
| Yuri | |||
| 98%/39% - Favourite pet | |||
| Sociable and sensible (4,2) | |||
| A very beautiful russian name... Do not confuse it with the genre of anime/manga! :( | |||
| MegaGewaldro | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:RaelIcon.png]] | |||
| Amitie | |||
| 84%/8% - Usually used | |||
| Shy and sensible (-10,-9) | |||
| Based on french word ''amie'' (Female friend) | |||
| MegaGewaldro | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Uniel (Adult).png]] | |||
| Arsh | |||
| 93%/21% - Rather used | |||
| Shy and sensible (-4,0) | |||
| Beautiful random name | |||
| MegaGewaldro | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:UniringAdult.png]] | |||
| Brat | |||
| 94%/17% - Rather used | |||
| Shy adn sensible (-5,-3) | |||
| ''Brat'' mean male brother in russian; he's Arsh's younger brother | |||
| MegaGewaldro | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Petit_STG3.png]] | |||
| Russia | |||
| 73%/16% - Never used | |||
| Shy and impulsive (8,5) | |||
| Random name | |||
| Arlovskaya | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NewYearPoru.png]] | |||
| Feliciano | |||
| 81%/77% - Usually used | |||
| Shy and impulsive (0,0) | |||
| Based on [http://hetalia.kitawiki.net/index.php?title=Italy Feliciano Veneziano]'s name | |||
| Arlovskaya | |||
|} |
Revision as of 13:24, 1 February 2014
Hi! I'm a simple Italian user of this Wiki.~ (I'm really sorry for my broken english :c)
In-game PGs
File:Aisha 2-2.PNG MegaGewaldro - Level 67 - Created in: 3rd Jenaury 2012
File:Ara 1-2.PNG Natalya Arlovskaya (Arlovskaya in-game) - Level 64 - Created in: 19th December 2013
In-game pets
Pet | Name | Status | Personality | Name meaning | Character |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grovy | 97%/100% - Never used | Sociable and impulsive (8,5) | Based on my first character's name (Grovyle) | MegaGewaldro | |
Circe | 86%/80% - Under used | Sociable and sensible (-3,7) | Based on Circe | MegaGewaldro | |
Mauler | 99%/0% - Never used | Sociable and sensible (-2,1) | Random name | MegaGewaldro | |
Yuri | 98%/39% - Favourite pet | Sociable and sensible (4,2) | A very beautiful russian name... Do not confuse it with the genre of anime/manga! :( | MegaGewaldro | |
Amitie | 84%/8% - Usually used | Shy and sensible (-10,-9) | Based on french word amie (Female friend) | MegaGewaldro | |
Arsh | 93%/21% - Rather used | Shy and sensible (-4,0) | Beautiful random name | MegaGewaldro | |
Brat | 94%/17% - Rather used | Shy adn sensible (-5,-3) | Brat mean male brother in russian; he's Arsh's younger brother | MegaGewaldro | |
Russia | 73%/16% - Never used | Shy and impulsive (8,5) | Random name | Arlovskaya | |
Feliciano | 81%/77% - Usually used | Shy and impulsive (0,0) | Based on Feliciano Veneziano's name | Arlovskaya |