Skill Tree: Reckless Fist/id: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|style="background-color: lightgrey;"| | |style="background-color: lightgrey;"| | ||
| Level 60 (5 SP) | | Level 60 (5 SP) | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:IA.png|link=Infernal Arms/id|Infernal Arms]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background-color: lightgrey;"| | |||
| Level 65 (10 SP) | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 11:24, 23 September 2014
Level 35 (4 SP) | |||||
Burning Hasod Hand | Level 45 (4 SP) | ||||
Victor Confidence | Level 50 (4 SP) | ||||
Level 55 (5 SP) | |||||
Level 60 (5 SP) | |||||
Level 65 (10 SP) |