Ariel: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
|||
Line 429: | Line 429: | ||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_78810.png]] | | [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_78810.png]] | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 130150.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 130150.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Soul.png]] x3 | |||
| Evil Souls Orb | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Consume15.png]] x2 | |||
| [[File:Consume47.png]] x3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Soul.png]] x30 | |||
| Evil Souls Orb | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Special 214370.png]] | |||
| [[File:Special 214390.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||