Circle Flame: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Copperminep3 (talk | contribs) (→Tips and Details: Circle Flame launches targets extremely high if you hit them in midair most of the time, don't list that information as it is misleading in the majority of cases.) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Damage (Magical) !! Max Hits !! MP Cost !! Cooldown | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Damage (Magical) !! Max Hits !! MP Cost !! Cooldown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 40 || 189% || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 40 || 189% || rowspan="30" | 6 Per Fireball || rowspan="30" | 20 MP || rowspan="30" | 6 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 195% | | align="left" | 2 || 195% | ||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
| align="left" | 12 || 68 || 257% | | align="left" | 12 || 68 || 257% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 13 || 71 || 263% | | align="left" | 13 || 71* || 263% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 14 || 74 || 269% | | align="left" | 14 || 74* || 269% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 15 || 77 || 275% | | align="left" | 15 || 77* || 275% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 80* || 281% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 83* || 287% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 86* || 293% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 89* || 300% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 92* || 306% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 21 || rowspan=10 | -* || 312% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 22 || 318% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 23 || 324% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 24 || 330% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 25 || 336% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 26 || 343% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 27 || 349% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 28 || 355% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 29 || 361% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 30 || 367% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles. | |||
<br> | <br> | ||