Monster List/Ruben/Mob/de: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|[[File:1-3tot.png]] | |[[File:1-3tot.png]] | ||
|'''Toto''' - One of the many thieves that tried to steal the '''Elstone'''. They can attack from distances using their knives. | |'''Toto''' - One of the many thieves that tried to steal the '''Elstone'''. They can attack from distances using their knives. | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[1-3/de|Nebelsumpf]] | |||
|[[File:1-3bruce.png|150px]] | |||
|'''Bruce''' - One of Banthus's strongest thieves. You'd better watch out for his club! | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |