Skill Tree: Code: Nemesis/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" |- | | | File:Spear_Burst.PNG|link=Spear Burst/zh-hans|投...") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|style="background-color:#FF93AE;"| | |style="background-color:#FF93AE;"| | ||
| Level 60(5 SP) | | Level 60(5 SP) | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:LSucd.png|link=Lunatic Scud/zh-hans|连锁效应]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background-color:#FF93AE;"| | |||
| Level 65(10 SP) | |||
|} | |} |