Ancient Nasod Princess Apple: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→Title) |
(equipment) |
||
Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
| Apple summons a giant Nasod Fist from the air, smashing all opponents with gigantic force and stunning them. | | Apple summons a giant Nasod Fist from the air, smashing all opponents with gigantic force and stunning them. | ||
| However this fist drops down where ever the target is. Like Code Architecture, Heaven's Fist gains significantly more damage when Apple is in awakening. | | However this fist drops down where ever the target is. Like Code Architecture, Heaven's Fist gains significantly more damage when Apple is in awakening. | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
===Equipment=== | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="75%" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align:center;" | |||
|- | |||
! Icon | |||
! Equipment | |||
! Type | |||
! Where to obtain | |||
! Modifications | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:HQ_Shop_Eve_Cash_Hair220.png]] | |||
| '''Layered Cut Digital Volume Permed Hair (Eve)''' | |||
| Avatar Hair | |||
| Cash Shop | |||
| No modifications added. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:HQ_Shop_Eve_Cash_Upbody310.png]] | |||
| '''Bride's Top Piece (Eve)''' | |||
| Avatar Top Piece | |||
| Cash Shop | |||
| Recolored to pink trims. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:HQ_Shop_Eve_Cash_Lowbody220A.png]] | |||
| '''Eve's Summer Casual Bottom Piece (Eve''' | |||
| Avatar Bottom Piece | |||
| Cash Shop | |||
| Recolored pink dress. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:HQ_EveFoot80.png]] | |||
| '''Surf's Up Shoes (Eve)''' | |||
| Avatar Shoes | |||
| Cash Shop Item | |||
| No modifications added. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:HQ_Shop_Eve_Cash_Weapon.png]] | |||
| '''Eve's Promotional Drone (Eve)''' | |||
| Avatar Weapon | |||
| Promotional Item | |||
| No modifications added. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:HQ_Shop_COMMON_AC_UPBODY_219790.png]] | |||
| '''Ice Crystal Wing''' | |||
| Accessory (Top Piece) | |||
| Cash Shop | |||
| It has been recolored green to fit in with Lime's color scheme | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |