Luna Blade: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
CheeseLuvas (talk | contribs) |
CheeseLuvas (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
__NOTOC__ | |||
<div style="float: right;">{{#ev:youtube|RV-P7u5z23Y|300}}</div> | <div style="float: right;">{{#ev:youtube|RV-P7u5z23Y|300}}</div> | ||
{| cellpadding="5" style=" | {| cellpadding="5" style="border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" rowspan="1" | [[Image:SI Lunablade_NEW.png]]<br /> | ||
| | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" colspan="2" | '''[Special Active]''' Elsword conjures up a gigantic magical blade above him and sends it downwards, dealing heavy magical damage while reducing the victim's mana. | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Requirements == | |||
{ | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC"| <center>'''Class'''</center> | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC"| <center>'''Master'''</center> | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC"| <center>'''Skill Requirement'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rune Slayer]] | |||
| <center>Lv5</center> | |||
| <center>80SP</center> | |||
|} | |||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Skill | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC" | '''Skill Level''' | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | ''' | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC" | <center>'''Damage'''</center> | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | ''' | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC" | <center>'''Mana Reduction'''</center> | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC" | '''Hits''' | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC" |<center>'''MP'''</center> | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC" | | |||
<span style="font-weight: bold;">Cooldown</span><br /> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 1 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 1 | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan=" | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | 1250% Magical Damage | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | <center>-30% MP</center> | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan=" | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="7" | <center>1</center> | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan=" | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="7" | <center>200MP</center> | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="7" | <center>7 Seconds</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 2 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 2 | ||
| rowspan="1" | 1500% | | rowspan="1" | 1500% Magical Damage | ||
| rowspan="1" | <center>-35% MP</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 3 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 3 | ||
| rowspan="1" | 1750% | | rowspan="1" | 1750% Magical Damage | ||
| rowspan="1" | <center>-40% MP</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 4 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 4 | ||
| rowspan="1" | 2000% | | rowspan="1" | 2000% Magical Damage | ||
| rowspan="1" | <center>-45% MP</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 5 (M) | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 5 (M) | ||
| rowspan="1" | 2370% | | rowspan="1" | 2370% Magical Damage | ||
| rowspan="1" | <center>-50% MP</center> | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |