Titles/Event: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
mNo edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 154: | Line 154: | ||
| align="center" colspan="2"| [[Image:Unicorn.gif]] | | align="center" colspan="2"| [[Image:Unicorn.gif]] | ||
| '''Holy Unicorn's Power''' | | '''Holy Unicorn's Power''' | ||
| | | Use the item "Holy Unicorn's Power" | ||
| Attack Speed +3%<br>Critical +2%<br>Max HP +4%<br>Light Resistance +40<br>1% chance of summoning [[:File:Lightning_attack.png|'''''Lightning''''']] (Not overlapped) | | Attack Speed +3%<br>Critical +2%<br>Max HP +4%<br>Light Resistance +40<br>1% chance of summoning [[:File:Lightning_attack.png|'''''Lightning''''']] (Not overlapped) | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[File:TITLE_11300.png]] | |||
| align="center" | [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] | |||
| '''Curse of Chaos''' | |||
| Use the item "Curse of Chaos" | |||
| 3% chance of decreasing target's defense by 90% for 2 seconds when attacking<br>3% chance of decreasing target's attack by 90% for 2 seconds when hit<br>Critical +1%<br>Additional Damage +1%<br>Action Speed +1%<br>Accuracy +2% | |||
|} | |} |