Quick Thrust/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "\[\[Body[_ ]of[_ ]Steel([^]]*)\]\]" to "Steel Body$1") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| [[File:QuickAttack.png ]] | | [[File:QuickAttack.png ]] | ||
| '''[主动技]''' 艾拉用长矛迅速向前方进行多次突刺。 | | '''[主动技]''' 艾拉用长矛迅速向前方进行多次突刺。 | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillTextCN|气力消耗|2|1}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |