Tiger Power: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "__NOTOC__ \{\{([^{])" to "__NOTOC__{{$1") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}}" | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Critical Hit Rate Increase !! [[Fierce Tiger]] Damage Increase | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Critical Hit Rate Increase !! Duration !! [[Fierce Tiger]] Damage Increase | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 60 || | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 60 || 10% || rowspan="8" | 10 Seconds || 5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || | | align="left" | 2 || 15% || 7.5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 63 || | | align="left" | 3 || 63 || 20% || 10% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 67 || | | align="left" | 4 || 67 || 25% || 12.5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || 71 || | | align="left" | 5 || 71 || 30% || 15% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 75 || 35% || 17.5% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 79 || 40% || 20% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 83 || 45% || 22.5% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |