Template talk:DungeonPage: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 520: | Line 520: | ||
| [[File:AlchemyButton.png]] | | [[File:AlchemyButton.png]] | ||
| [[Joaquin's Laboratory of Alchemy]] | | [[Joaquin's Laboratory of Alchemy]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:BFSecretIcon.png]] | |||
| [[File:BFSecretButton.png]] | |||
| [[Burnt Forest's Secret Space]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:GG select.png]] | | [[File:GG select.png]] |