Destruction Aura: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Protected "Destruction Aura" ([Edit=Allow only administrators] (expires 11:18, 8 October 2015 (UTC)) [Move=Allow only administrators] (expires 11:18, 8 October 2015 (UTC)))) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| [[Image:SOE.png]] | | [[Image:SOE.png]] | ||
| '''[Buff]''' Increases additional damage. | | '''[Buff]''' Increases additional damage. | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillText|TrueKR|DestructionAura}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |