Category:1转MP0: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→萝丝) |
||
Line 288: | Line 288: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:HeavyBarrel4.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:HeavyBarrel4.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Steyr Antitank/zh-hans|反坦克炮]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Steyr Antitank/zh-hans|反坦克炮]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Bloodia1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Head Shot(Rose)/zh-hans|致命射击]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Bloodia4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Fake Shot/zh-hans|幻影射击]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |