Skill Traits: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| Tough<br>(강인한) || Powerful || {{*}}Super Armor added to the skill{{*}}Cooldown increase | | Tough<br>(강인한) || Powerful || {{*}}Super Armor added to the skill{{*}}Cooldown increase | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sure-kill (1)<br>(확인사살(1)) | | | Sure-kill (1)<br>(확인사살(1)) || Killing Blow (1) || {{*}}Skill effect's duration increase | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sure-kill (2)<br>(확인사살(2)) || Killing Blow (2) || {{*}}Skill effect's effectiveness increase | | Sure-kill (2)<br>(확인사살(2)) || Killing Blow (2) || {{*}}Skill effect's effectiveness increase | ||
Line 53: | Line 51: | ||
| Tenacious<br>(집요한) || Persistent || {{*}}Skill will reduce KD per hit | | Tenacious<br>(집요한) || Persistent || {{*}}Skill will reduce KD per hit | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Transcendent<br>(초월한) || Awakened || {{*}} Skill's ability/effect will be changed | | Transcendent<br>(초월한) || Awakened || {{*}}Skill's ability/effect will be changed | ||
|- | |||
| Persistent<br>(끈질긴) || || {{*}}Range/Duration increased | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Guides}} | {{Guides}} |