Category:Second Job MP2 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Aisha) |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:SI_Phantombreathing.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:SI_Phantombreathing.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Phantom Breath]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Phantom Breath]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:AishaS4.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Hell Drop]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:DWActive1.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:DWActive1.png]] |