Winning Strategy: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Critical Chance Increase !! MP Gain Increase !! Max Stack !! Duration | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Critical Chance Increase !! MP Gain Increase !! Max Stack !! Duration | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || 60 || +3% || +2% || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || 60 || +3% || +2% || rowspan="4" | 5 || rowspan="4" | 7 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 66 || +4% || +4% | | align="left" | 2 || 66 || +4% || +4% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 68 || +5% || +6% | | align="left" | 3 || 68 || +5% || +6% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 99 || +?% || +?% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |