Threat of Terror: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Chance to not remove '''Creeping Terror''' !! Cooldown Reduction !! Cooldown Reduction Reactivation Cooldown | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Chance to not remove '''Creeping Terror''' !! Cooldown Reduction !! Cooldown Reduction Reactivation Cooldown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || 60 || % || Seconds || rowspan=3 | | | align="left" | 1 || 60 || % || Seconds || rowspan=3 | 4 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 67 || % || Seconds | | align="left" | 2 || 67 || % || Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 69 || 10% || 3 Seconds | | align="left" | 3 || 69 || 10% || 3 Seconds | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 99 || % || Seconds | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |