Titles/Event: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 267: | Line 267: | ||
| '''GFRIEND 'Eunha'''' | | '''GFRIEND 'Eunha'''' | ||
| Use the title '''GFRIEND 'Eunha'''' after obtaining it by exchanging the '''GFRIEND (II) Signature Title Exchange Ticket''' at [[Ariel]] | | Use the title '''GFRIEND 'Eunha'''' after obtaining it by exchanging the '''GFRIEND (II) Signature Title Exchange Ticket''' at [[Ariel]] | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan=2 | [[Image:BTSTitle.png]] | |||
| '''B.T.S''' | |||
| Use the item '''B.T.S''' after obtaining it by purchasing the '''BTS 'RUN' Package''' from the item mall. | |||
| Physical Attack +100<br>Magical Attack +100<br>Attack Speed +3%<br>Experience points received increases by 5% '''<font color=red>(Dungeon)</font>''' | |||
|} | |} |