User:Noobey: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Sub Main''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Sub Main''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Void Elsword''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Void Elsword''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| ''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''So-So''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:SDTransNEW.png|link=Sakra Devanam]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:SDTransNEW.png|link=Sakra Devanam]] | ||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Sub Main''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Sub Main''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Void Elsword''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Void Elsword''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Often''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''So-So''' | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [[File:GrMTransNEW.png|link=Grand Master]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| '''Andarta'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| '''85''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| '''-''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [[File:Victorious-Sword.png|link=Sword of Victory]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| '''Treasure Hunter''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| '''Alternate''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| '''Void Elsword''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| '''Often''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| [[File:NBTransNEW.png|link=Noblesse]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| [[File:NBTransNEW.png|link=Noblesse]] | ||
Line 90: | Line 100: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| [[File:Noblesse09.png|link=Shadow Bolt]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| [[File:Noblesse09.png|link=Shadow Bolt]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''Treasure Hunter''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''Treasure Hunter''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| ''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''Alternate''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''Void Elsword''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''Void Elsword''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''So-so''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''So-so''' | ||
Line 102: | Line 112: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''Alternate''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''Alternate''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''Void Elsword''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''Void Elsword''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| ''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''Dependant''' |