Gaze of Abyss: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{{Languages|Gaze of Abyss}} {| cellpadding="5" style="border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); border-collapse: collapse;" |- | 54px | {{SkillType|P}} |} <br>...") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:CatPassive2.png|54px]] | | [[Image:CatPassive2.png|54px]] | ||
| {{SkillType|P}} | | {{SkillType|P}} Certain Active skills will make enemies show their back. Command/Active skills against backs will have its damage increased and Double Attack Rate will increase. | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Affected Skills: Terror Chain, Terror Absorption, Ambush Attack | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |