Ignition Bomb: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:FLIgnite_Bomb.png]] | | [[File:FLIgnite_Bomb.png]] | ||
| {{SkillType|HA}} Create a ball of aura that | | {{SkillType|HA}} Create a ball of aura that incinerates everything by producing intense flames. | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillText|ElEssence}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |