Category:3转超技能: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "等离子爆发" to "等离子爆炸") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:KEHyper.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:KEHyper.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Absolute Judgement/zh-hans|绝对审判]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Absolute Judgement/zh-hans|绝对审判]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Rune Master/zh-hans|符文宗师]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:RMEclipse.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Eclipse/zh-hans|日食]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 20: | Line 25: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:ASHyper.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:ASHyper.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Aether Immersion/zh-hans|以太感知]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Aether Immersion/zh-hans|以太感知]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Oz Sorcerer/zh-hans|异界魔使]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:ESozplasma.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Oz Plasma/zh-hans|异界等离子]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 30: | Line 40: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:TyphoonStrike.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:TyphoonStrike.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Typhoon Strike/zh-hans|台风之舞]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Typhoon Strike/zh-hans|台风之舞]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Daybreaker/zh-hans|逐日者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:DBwindresonance.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Wind Resonance/zh-hans|风之共鸣]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 40: | Line 55: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:FinalBlade.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:FinalBlade.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Final Blade/zh-hans|终结之刃]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Final Blade/zh-hans|终结之刃]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Rage Hearts/zh-hans|怒炎武者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:RHpenetrateenemy.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Penetrate Enemy/zh-hans|致命穿刺]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 51: | Line 71: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:CUHyper.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:CUHyper.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Odin Spear/zh-hans|奥丁神枪]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Odin Spear/zh-hans|奥丁神枪]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Code: Esencia/zh-hans|始源女皇]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:CECodeSociety.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Code: Society/zh-hans|女王诏令]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 61: | Line 86: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:CCHyper.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:CCHyper.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Tiamat/zh-hans|混沌陨落]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Tiamat/zh-hans|混沌陨落]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Fatal Phantom/zh-hans|幻影终结者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:FPAzure_Finale.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Azure Finale/zh-hans|碧蓝终曲]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 71: | Line 101: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:VisHyper.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:VisHyper.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Dragon Rage/zh-hans|巨龙之怒]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Dragon Rage/zh-hans|巨龙之怒]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Brahman Samraat/zh-hans|梵皇]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:HellInferno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Hell of Ultimate Torment/zh-hans|无间地狱]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 81: | Line 116: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:ESHyper.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:ESHyper.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Code of Chivalry/zh-hans|骑士意志]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Code of Chivalry/zh-hans|骑士意志]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Flame Lord/zh-hans|圣焰之主]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:FLIgnite_Bomb.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Ignite Bomb/zh-hans|神圣焰爆]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 92: | Line 132: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:DBHyper.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:DBHyper.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Burst Plasma/zh-hans|等离子爆炸]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Burst Plasma/zh-hans|等离子爆炸]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Dominator/zh-hans|空间支配者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:DomHA.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Distortion Zone/zh-hans|扭曲空间]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 102: | Line 147: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:CatHyper.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:CatHyper.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Angra Mainyu/zh-hans|深渊魔神]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Angra Mainyu/zh-hans|深渊魔神]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Innocent/zh-hans|皇室圣灵]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:InnoHA.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sefirot Fantasma/zh-hans|原质之灵]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 112: | Line 162: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:TBHyper.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:TBHyper.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Supersonic Burster/zh-hans|超音速割裂]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Supersonic Burster/zh-hans|超音速割裂]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Black Massacre/zh-hans|暮色死神]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:BMChain_Destroy.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Chain Destroy/zh-hans|锁链崩坏]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 122: | Line 177: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:RicHyper.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:RicHyper.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Funft · Glanzen Schwert/zh-hans|第五秘术 · 光耀之剑]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Funft · Glanzen Schwert/zh-hans|第五秘术 · 光耀之剑]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Bluhen/zh-hans|绽情者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:BluHA.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Finale/zh-hans|情感终章]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |