Consumable/Events: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
(→Events) |
||
Line 553: | Line 553: | ||
| Adaptation Increase by 3%<br> | | Adaptation Increase by 3%<br> | ||
Adaptation Elixir will only show effect in Demon Realm dungeons. | Adaptation Elixir will only show effect in Demon Realm dungeons. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:VACH Consumable.png]] | |||
| '''Elrios Sports Drink''' | |||
| Event Recovery | |||
| Make sure to keep hydrated! | |||
| Recover 75% HP<br>Recover 75% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| [[Velder Academy Concert]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HF Pie.png]] | |||
| '''Velder Academy Harmony Festival Pie''' | |||
| Festival Recovery | |||
| A pie given out during Harmony Festival.<br>'Harmony Festival Pies don't go bad. So EAT UP!' - GM Pie | |||
| Recover 50% HP<br>Recover 50% MP<br>Removes burning, poison, and curse<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| rowspan=4 | 2018 Harmony Festival Event | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HF Muffin.png]] | |||
| '''Velder Academy Harmony Festival Muffin''' | |||
| Food | |||
| A moist muffing made with fresh eggs. | |||
Increase Moving Speed + MP recovery per sec. for certain duration. | |||
| Recover 100% HP<br>Recover 100% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HF Waffle.png]] | |||
| '''Velder Academy Harmony Festival Waffle''' | |||
| Food | |||
| Waffles with whipped cream | |||
Jump Speed Increase + Super Armor and Defense Increase | |||
| Recover 100% HP<br>Recover 100% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HF Corndog.png]] | |||
| '''Velder Academy Harmony Festival Corn Dog''' | |||
| Food | |||
| Delicious greasy corn dog. | |||
Awaken for certain duration. Recovers DP for Add. | |||
| Recover 100% HP<br>Recover 100% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
|} | |} |