Titles/PvP: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
CBEngineer (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 455: | Line 455: | ||
| A title given to those who know the truth behind Twisted Time and Space. | | A title given to those who know the truth behind Twisted Time and Space. | ||
| Following 4 buffs will change in 5 sec. rotation.<br>[[Status Effects|Fickle Ruin]] - Physical Attack Power +10%<br>[[Status Effects|Fickle Passion]] - Magical Attack Power +10%<br>[[Status Effects|Fickle Resonation]] - When attacking, 10% chance to recover 1% HP<br>[[Status Effects|Fickle Destruction]] - When attacking, 100% chance to give [[Status Effects|Destruction of Time and Space]] (drops 0.2% of the Max HP per second) debuff | | Following 4 buffs will change in 5 sec. rotation.<br>[[Status Effects|Fickle Ruin]] - Physical Attack Power +10%<br>[[Status Effects|Fickle Passion]] - Magical Attack Power +10%<br>[[Status Effects|Fickle Resonation]] - When attacking, 10% chance to recover 1% HP<br>[[Status Effects|Fickle Destruction]] - When attacking, 100% chance to give [[Status Effects|Destruction of Time and Space]] (drops 0.2% of the Max HP per second) debuff | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan="2" | [[File:Level 1 Title.png]] | |||
| '''???''' | |||
| Discovered at the start | |||
| Achieve Level 1 | |||
| | |||
| Physical Attack Power +30<br>Magical Attack Power +30<br>Movement Speed +2% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan="2" | [[File:Level 20 Title.png]] | |||
| '''???''' | |||
| Discovered at the start | |||
| Achieve Level 20 | |||
| | |||
| Physical Attack Power +50<br>Magical Attack Power +50<br>Max HP +2%<br>Awakening Charge Speed +2% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan="2" | [[File:Level 40 Title.png]] | |||
| '''???''' | |||
| Discovered at the start | |||
| Achieve Level 40 | |||
| | |||
| Physical Attack Power +100<br>Magical Attack Power +100<br>Max HP +3%<br>Movement Speed +2%<br>Reduced Damage +2% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan="2" | [[File:Level 60 Title.png]] | |||
| '''???''' | |||
| Discovered at the start | |||
| Achieve Level 60 | |||
| | |||
| Physical Attack Power +150<br>Magical Attack Power +150<br>Max HP +4%<br>Attack Speed +1%<br>Critical +1% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan="2" | [[File:Level 80 Title.png]] | |||
| '''???''' | |||
| Discovered at the start | |||
| Achieve Level 80 | |||
| | |||
| Physical Attack Power +200<br>Magical Attack Power +200<br>Max HP +5%<br>Attack Speed +3%<br>Critical +2%<br>Reduced Damage +2% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |