Skill Tree: Mastermind: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Rokujou moved page Skill Tree: Mind Master to Skill Tree: Mastermind without leaving a redirect) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree|2nd | ||
|- | | Character=Add | ||
| 35-2=[[File:mm_active2.jpg|link=Dynamo Configuration - Flick Disc]] | |||
| 35-3=[[File:at_sa4.jpg|link=Phantom Seeker]] | |||
| 35-4=[[File:mm_passive3.jpg|link=Dynamo Factory - Transform Reinforcement]] | |||
| | | 45-2=[[File:mm_sa3.jpg|link=Install - Starfall]] | ||
| 45-5={{IconHover|image-up=LockCover.png|image-down=mm_sa4.jpg|link=Install - Ultimate Fury}} | |||
| | | 50-2=[[File:mm_active3.jpg|link=Dynamo Configuration - Delayed Explosion]] | ||
| 55-2=[[File:mm_sa2.jpg|link=Install - Shooting Chaser]] | |||
| 60-4=[[File:mm_passive1.jpg|link=New Update!]] | |||
| 60-5={{IconHover|image-up=LockCover.png|image-down=mm_passive2.jpg|link=Transform Offense Mode}} | |||
| | | 65-2={{IconHover|image-up=LockCover.png|image-down=mm_ha1.jpg|link=Apocalypse}} | ||
}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||