I'm Okay Now: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "The Great Birth" to "Great Birth") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:EternityWinnerPassive1.png]] | | [[File:EternityWinnerPassive1.png]] | ||
| {{SkillType|P}} Nisha is no longer | | {{SkillType|P}} Nisha is no longer a being of mystery. 'It' is simply part of me. If I no longer have to fear it, then let's use it freely as a weapon.<br>The debuff <font color="#fe2d87">'''[Yucky!]'''</font>'s effect from Nisha's skills will change to <font color="#fe2d87">'''[I'm Okay Now!]'''</font> effect. | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|<font color="#fe2d87">'''[It's Alright Now!]'''</font><br> | |||
Increase all speed by 5% and increase all damage given to enemies by 15% for 5 seconds. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'Laby finally figured out Nisha was something that was separated from Laby. Its identity.. no, it doesn't scare Laby anymore. You are part of Laby. Laby can control you and you have to follow Laby's orders!' | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |