Category:0转MP0: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "Mega Electron Ball : Justice " to "Mega Electron Ball : Justice") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Rolling.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Rolling.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Roll/zh-hans|翻滚]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Roll/zh-hans|翻滚]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:DodgeStep.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Dodge Step/zh-hans|闪步]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:ElSkill8.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:ElSkill8.png]] | ||
Line 19: | Line 22: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:AishaS20.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:AishaS20.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Teleport/zh-hans|传送]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Teleport/zh-hans|传送]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:AishaRSkill1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Protection/zh-hans|防御阵]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 27: | Line 33: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Back_Tumbling_Shot.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Back_Tumbling_Shot.PNG]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Backflip Shot/zh-hans|花瓣之舞]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Backflip Shot/zh-hans|花瓣之舞]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Stinger.PNG]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Stinger/zh-hans|急速折返]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Siege.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Siege.PNG]] | ||
Line 38: | Line 47: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:STactive1.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:STactive1.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Shadow_Step/zh-hans|暗影步伐]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Shadow_Step/zh-hans|暗影步伐]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:EmergencyShoot.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Emergency Boost/zh-hans|紧急回避]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:FlameSword.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:FlameSword.png]] | ||
Line 50: | Line 62: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:PhotonBlink.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:PhotonBlink.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Photon_Flash/zh-hans|闪烁]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Photon_Flash/zh-hans|闪烁]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[Image:Suppression(Eve).PNG]] | ||
| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Restrain/zh-hans|抑制]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Energy_Conversion.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[File:Energy_Conversion.PNG]] | ||
Line 70: | Line 82: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:SiegeShelling.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:SiegeShelling.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Siege Shelling/zh-hans|固定炮击]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Siege Shelling/zh-hans|固定炮击]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Shout.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shout/zh-hans|咆哮]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Aiming_Shot.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Aiming_Shot.png]] | ||
Line 81: | Line 96: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:GainForce2.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:GainForce2.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Energy Absorption/zh-hans|吸功]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Energy Absorption/zh-hans|吸功]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:TempestDance2(New).PNG]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Tempest Dance/zh-hans|旋风]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:BodyofSteel.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:BodyofSteel.png]] | ||
Line 92: | Line 110: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:DAS.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:DAS.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Dodge and Slash/zh-hans|回避 & 挥砍]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Dodge and Slash/zh-hans|回避 & 挥砍]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:RollandDodge.PNG]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Roll & Dodge/zh-hans|翻滚 & 回避]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:SaK-Active4.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:SaK-Active4.png]] | ||
Line 104: | Line 125: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:AddSkill6.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:AddSkill6.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Phase Shift/zh-hans|相位变化]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Phase Shift/zh-hans|相位变化]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Quantization.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Quantization/zh-hans|量子化]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:AddSkill2.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:AddSkill2.png]] | ||
Line 113: | Line 137: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:HelpDodging.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Help Dodging/zh-hans|协助脱离]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:LuCielSkill4.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:LuCielSkill4.png]] | ||
Line 123: | Line 147: | ||
=== [[Rose/zh-hans|萝丝]] === | === [[Rose/zh-hans|萝丝]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:RoseSkill3.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:RoseSkill3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Rising Shot/zh-hans|浮空弹]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Rising Shot/zh-hans|浮空弹]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:RoseSkill1(New).png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Backstep/zh-hans|后跳]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:RoseSkill6.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:RoseSkill6.png]] | ||
Line 143: | Line 167: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:AinSkill4.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:AinSkill4.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Dritt · Stilett/zh-hans|第三秘术 · 短剑]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Dritt · Stilett/zh-hans|第三秘术 · 短剑]] | ||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Laby/zh-hans|娜薇]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Laby}};" class="textfloat" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:LabySkill1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[BANGBANG/zh-hans|蹦蹦跳]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:LabySkill5.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Andromeda!/zh-hans|仙女座!]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |