Consumable/Events: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(→Events) |
(→Events) |
||
Line 717: | Line 717: | ||
| Recover 75% HP<br>Recover 75% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | | Recover 75% HP<br>Recover 75% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | ||
| 2019 Independence Day Event | | 2019 Independence Day Event | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Item - Sweet Caramel Macchiato.png]] | |||
| '''Sweet Caramel Macchiato''' | |||
| Event Recovery | |||
| Long waits are fun, when you're about to meet my favorite celebrity!<br>But you need something sweet! | |||
| Recover 75% HP<br>Recover 75% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| [[ELSTAR Signing Event]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Item - Harmony Festival Chicken Skewers.png]] | |||
| '''Harmony Festival Chicken Skewers''' | |||
| Food | |||
| Sweet and Sour Chicken Skewers! | |||
Temporarily grants the user increased MP Recovery + Increased Movement Speed. | |||
| Recover 100% HP<br>Recover 100% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| rowspan="3" | 2019 Harmony Festival | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Item - Harmony Festival Brown Sugar Milk Tea.png]] | |||
| '''Harmony Festival Brown Sugar Milk Tea''' | |||
| Drink | |||
| The taste of sweet and soft Brown Sugar Milk Tea boba are delightful! | |||
Jump Speed Increase + Super Armor and Defense Increase. | |||
| Recover 100% HP<br>Recover 100% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Item - Harmony Festival Chicken.png]] | |||
| '''Harmony Festival Chicken''' | |||
| Food | |||
| Crispy on the outside and juicy on the inside, it's the one and only Harmony Festival Chicken! | |||
Activates Awakening or DP for a specific amount of time. | |||
| Recover 100% HP<br>Recover 100% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
|} | |} |