Master Road: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "Temple of the Twin-headed Snake" to "Shrine of the Two-Headed Serpent") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| {{ddeck|Shrine of the Two-Headed Serpent|14-1 Small (Hell)|Gaia}} | | {{ddeck|Shrine of the Two-Headed Serpent|14-1 Small (Hell)|Gaia}} | ||
| {{ddeck|Elrianode Training Grounds|14-2 Small (Hell)|Rosso}} | | {{ddeck|Elrianode Training Grounds|14-2 Small (Hell)|Rosso}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{ddeck|Sanctuary of Spirits|DunnoDungeon|Ventus}} | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | <span style="display:none">}}</span> |