Chivalry System: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
ElwikiUser (talk | contribs) |
ElwikiUser (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="background-color: black;" | {| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="background-color: black;" | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[Image:Seru.png]]<br> | ||
| width="150" | [[ | | width="150" | [[Sword Eruption]]<br>:Gale<br> | ||
| | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:FFist.png]]<br> | |||
| width="150" | [[Fire Fist(Elesis)|Fire Fist]]<br>:Annihilation<br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Kick(Elesis).png]]<br> | |||
| width="150" | [[Kick(Elesis)|Kick]]<br>:Annihilation<br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:BurstRising.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Burst Rising]]<br>:Annihilation<br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:BurstWave.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Burst Wave]]<br>:Gale<br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:BigBurst.png]] | |||
| width="150" |[[Sword Fire(Elesis)|Sword Fire]]<br>:Gale<br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:InfernalBlade.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Infernal Blade]]<br>:Annihilation<br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:EternalFlame.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Eternal Fire]]<br>:Gale<br> | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | |||
==Knight of Gale== | ==Knight of Gale== |