Resurrection: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:12-7Button.png|27px]] [[Crimson Cradle of Flames|Crimson Cradle of Flames (Normal)]] | | [[File:12-7Button.png|27px]] [[Crimson Cradle of Flames|Crimson Cradle of Flames (Normal)]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|27px]] [[The Barbaric White-Ghost Castle]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|27px]] [[Altar of Wishes]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:S-5Button.png|27px]] [[Dimension of Sinister Intent]] | | [[File:S-5Button.png|27px]] [[Dimension of Sinister Intent]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:S-2Button.png|27px]] [[Heroic Mode]] | | [[File:S-2Button.png|27px]] [[Heroic Mode]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:14-1 Button.png|27px]] [[Shrine of the Two-Headed Serpent|Shrine of the Two-Headed Serpent (Hell)]] || align="center" rowspan=7 | 1 | | [[File:14-1 Button.png|27px]] [[Shrine of the Two-Headed Serpent|Shrine of the Two-Headed Serpent (Hell)]] || align="center" rowspan=7 | 1 |