Perkisas - Guise of Greed: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "MP Gain (w|W)hen (a|A)ttacking \+" to "MP Recovery Attacking +") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 175: | Line 175: | ||
| Ice Burner (Perkisas - Guise of Greed) | | Ice Burner (Perkisas - Guise of Greed) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Perkisas - Guise of Greed''' set. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Perkisas - Guise of Greed''' set. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:PerBurningIB.png]] | |||
| Burner Ice Burner (Perkisas - Guise of Greed) | |||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain two same costumes and accessories from the '''Perkisas - Guise of Greed''' set. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:PerAinIB.png]] | | [[File:PerAinIB.png]] |