Millennium Fox (Ice Burner): Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 192: | Line 192: | ||
| Ice Burner (Millennium Fox, Laby) | | Ice Burner (Millennium Fox, Laby) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Millennium Fox''' set for Laby. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Millennium Fox''' set for Laby. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Key - Millennium Fox (Ain).png]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Millennium Fox, Ain) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Millennium Fox, Ain)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Key - Millennium Fox (Laby).png]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Millennium Fox, Laby) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Millennium Fox, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |