Velder Academy Knights: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 190: | Line 190: | ||
| Ice Burner (Velder Academy Knights, Ain) | | Ice Burner (Velder Academy Knights, Ain) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Velder Academy Knights''' set for Ain. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Velder Academy Knights''' set for Ain. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|64px]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Velder Academy Knights, Laby) | |||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Velder Academy Knights''' set for Laby. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Key - Velder Academy Knights (Ain).png]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Velder Academy Knights, Ain) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Velder Academy Knights, Ain)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Key - Velder Academy Knights (Laby).png]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Velder Academy Knights, Laby) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Velder Academy Knights, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |