Henir - Lord of Time and Space: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 180: | Line 180: | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Henir - Lord of Time and Space, Ain)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Henir - Lord of Time and Space, Ain)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:IB Key - Henir - Lord of Time and Space (Laby).png]] | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Henir - Lord of Time and Space, Laby) | | Ice Sculpture Key (Henir - Lord of Time and Space, Laby) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Henir - Lord of Time and Space, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Henir - Lord of Time and Space, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Trial Cube - Henir - Lord of Time and Space.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Title-HenirsetIB.png]] | | [[File:Title-HenirsetIB.png]] |