Titles/Event: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 290: | Line 290: | ||
| Use "Start of a New Adventure (1 Day) Title" item from the Pruinaum release event. | | Use "Start of a New Adventure (1 Day) Title" item from the Pruinaum release event. | ||
| Adaptation +2%<br>+5% Physical Attack Power<br>+5% Magical Attack Power<br>EXP Gain +20% '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>''' | | Adaptation +2%<br>+5% Physical Attack Power<br>+5% Magical Attack Power<br>EXP Gain +20% '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>''' | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan=2 | [[File:Title - Wise Peace Maker.png]] | |||
| '''Wise Peace Maker''' | |||
| Use "Wise Peace Maker (7 Days) Title" item from the 2020 Harmony Festival event. | |||
| +10% Physical Attack Power '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>+10% Magical Attack Power '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Adaptation +2%<br>EXP Gain +20% '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>''' | |||
|} | |} |