Sander: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
| Trivia=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | | Trivia=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | ||
*The Trocks' name may have originated from the German word "Trocken", which means dry. This could be a possible reference to their dry appearance and residence in a desert environment. | *The Trocks' name may have originated from the German word "Trocken", which means dry. This could be a possible reference to their dry appearance and residence in a desert environment. | ||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | |||
|Updates=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center;" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|Village|8}}" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 | Date !! rowspan=2 | Changes | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|Village|8}}" class="textfloat" | |||
! KR !! NA | |||
|- | |||
| - || - || align="left" | | |||
*'''Sander''' added. | |||
|} | |||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | <span style="display:none">}}</span> | ||
|AltLang= | |AltLang= |