Icicle Wave: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
! Staff Hit (Physical) !! Road Damage (Magical) !! Action Speed Decrease !! Duration | ! Staff Hit (Physical) !! Road Damage (Magical) !! Action Speed Decrease !! Duration | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="3" | 5 || 69.0% || 308% || 1.0 Seconds || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="3" | 5 || 69.0% || 308% || 1.0 Seconds || rowspan="30" | 25% || rowspan="30" | 6 Seconds || rowspan="30" | 30 MP || rowspan="30" | 4 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 70.5% || 315% || rowspan=2 | 1.1 Seconds | | align="left" | 2 || 70.5% || 315% || rowspan=2 | 1.1 Seconds | ||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 38 || 98.4% || 440% || rowspan=2 | 2.0 Seconds | | align="left" | 20 (M) || 38 || 98.4% || 440% || rowspan=2 | 2.0 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 21 || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 21 || rowspan="10" | -* || 100% || 447% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 22 || 102% || 454% || rowspan=2 | 2.1 Seconds | | align="left" | 22 || 102% || 454% || rowspan=2 | 2.1 Seconds | ||
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 25 || 106% || 474% | | align="left" | 25 || 106% || 474% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 24 || % || 481% || rowspan=2 | 2.3 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 25 || % || 488% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 24 || % || 495% || rowspan=2 | 2.4 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 25 || % || 502% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 24 || % || 509% || 2.5 Seconds | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories, and titles. | <nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories, and titles. |