Velder: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Line 621: | Line 621: | ||
[[Image:Belder_outskirts.png|center]] | [[Image:Belder_outskirts.png|center]] | ||
===Elder Outskirts NPCS=== | |||
====Helen==== | |||
[[File:NPC_Helen_Belder.png|right|200px|thumb|Helen...]] | |||
=====Shop===== | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Item Image''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Name''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Type''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Cost''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
====Glaive==== | |||
[[File:NPC_Glaive_Belder.png|right|200px|thumb|An angry masked man]] See [[Glaive]] For Full Information. | |||
=====Shop===== | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Item Image''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Name''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Type''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Cost''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
===Belder Dungeon Map=== | ===Belder Dungeon Map=== |