Radiant Flower: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 199: | Line 199: | ||
| Ice Burner (Radiant Flower, Laby) | | Ice Burner (Radiant Flower, Laby) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Radiant Flower''' set for Laby. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Radiant Flower''' set for Laby. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB - Radiant Flower (Noah).png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Radiant Flower, Noah) | |||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Radiant Flower''' set for Noah. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Key - Radiant Flower.png]] | | [[File:IB Key - Radiant Flower.png]] |